Customer Service Medewerker
€2,850 – €4,950 /mo
puntWork estimate
The largest concentration is in Komen Waasten.
Showing 801–820 of 2,376 results
€2,850 – €4,950 /mo
puntWork estimate
€2,850 – €4,950 /mo
puntWork estimate
€3,350 – €5,800 /mo
puntWork estimate
€2,800 – €4,550 /mo
puntWork estimate
€3,350 – €5,800 /mo
puntWork estimate
€2,800 – €4,550 /mo
puntWork estimate
€2,800 – €4,550 /mo
puntWork estimate
€2,800 – €4,550 /mo
puntWork estimate
€2,550 – €3,850 /mo
puntWork estimate
€4,400 – €7,900 /mo
puntWork estimate
€2,800 – €4,550 /mo
puntWork estimate
€16 – €24 /hr
puntWork estimate
€2,550 – €3,850 /mo
puntWork estimate
€2,800 – €4,550 /mo
puntWork estimate
€2,800 – €4,550 /mo
puntWork estimate
€2,550 – €4,050 /mo
puntWork estimate
€2,850 – €4,950 /mo
puntWork estimate
€2,550 – €4,050 /mo
puntWork estimate
€2,550 – €4,050 /mo
puntWork estimate
€4,400 – €7,900 /mo
puntWork estimate
You're all caught up.
New roles land every hour — save this search and they find you first.
Belgium has three regions — Flanders, Brussels and Wallonia — each with its own public placement agency (VDAB, Actiris, Le Forem) and language regime. Brussels concentrates federal and EU employers; Flanders leans on ports, industry and logistics; Wallonia is reconverting its old steel-and-glass fabric toward logistics, biotech and ICT.
As of September 2026, Belgium lists 2,376 full-time manufacturing jobs. They cluster in Komen Waasten (2), Kortrijk (2) and Puurs (2). That is 98% of the 2,436 manufacturing jobs in Belgium. On contract form, white Collar leads, ahead of blue Collar. 2,376 of the 2,436 roles require full_time.
Manufacturing jobs in Belgium — Source: employer and agency feeds aggregated by puntWork (not a direct employer).
Answers generated from 2,376 active listings. Counts follow partner feeds and can change during the day.
There are currently 2,376 full-time manufacturing jobs in Belgium. This number is updated every 1-6 hours from the employer feeds.
From listing text
Within this selection the most common places are Komen Waasten (2), Kortrijk (2) and Puurs (2). Use them as nearby search directions; the location comes from each posting’s stated work address.
From listing text
The most common source labels for these Manufacturing jobs in Belgium are White Collar (16) and Blue Collar (4). Use this as a composition signal; exact contract details still need checking inside each listing.
From listing text
The same 2,376 Manufacturing jobs in Belgium also cover searches like "Manufacturing position" — position and positions point to exactly this selection. One page, every common search term for this role.
From listing text
Open a listing, then use the apply button. puntWork sends you to the partner application page through a secure redirect; no puntWork account is required for that step.
puntWork flow